09 Aralık 2019, Pazartesi

Boards


ORGANIZERS

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

Fahrettin TİLKİ (Chair of Congress)

Murat BERBEROĞLU

Uğur UZUN

Fikret SÖZBİLİR

Orhan ŞİMŞEK

Sinem Gözde BEŞBALLI

Emek YILDIRIM


SECRETERIAT

Bulut DOĞAN

Fatma NALBANT

Mert ŞAKI

Tülay DEMİR

Yusuf YALÇINKAYA

Zafer ADALI


SCIENTIFIC BOARD

Alikram ABDULLAYEV (The Academy of Public Administration Under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan)

Azamat Akhtyamov BASHKORTOSTAN (Bashkir State University, Russia)

Eszter WIRTH (Comillas Pontifical University, Spain)

Mubariz HASANOV (Okan University, Turkey)

Murteza HASANOĞLU (The Academy of Public Administration Under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan)

Orucov Elşar QURBANOĞLU (Baku State University, Azerbaijan)

Romar CORREA (University of Mumbai, India)

Ahmet Arif EREN (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University, Turkey)

Ahmet Burçin YERELİ (Hacettepe University, Turkey)

Ahmet Emre BİBER (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Ahmet KAMACI (Bartın University, Turkey)

Ahmet MAKAL (Ankara University, Turkey)

Ahmet Mutlu AKYÜZ (Gümüşhane University, Turkey)

Altuğ Murat KÖKTAŞ (Ahi Evran University, Turkey)

Aybüke Elif CEYHUN SEZGİN (Ankara Hacı Bayram University, Turkey)

Ayhan BİLGİN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Aykut KARAKAYA (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University, Turkey)

Aytekin GÜVEN (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Aziz KONUKMAN (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Bayram KAYA (Giresun University, Turkey)

Bener GÜNGÖR (Atatürk University, Turkey)

Bülent GÜLOĞLU (İstanbul Technical University, Turkey)

Bünyamin ER (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

Çağatay Edgücan ŞAHİN (Ordu University)

Davut AYGÜN (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University, Turkey)

Derya Deviner ERGUVAN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Emek YILDIRIM (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Eray ESER (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Erinç YELDAN (Bilkent University, Turkey)

Ersan BOCUTOĞLU (Avrasya University, Turkey)

Esin Hamdi DİNÇER (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Fahrettin TİLKİ (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Fatih Hakan DİKMEN (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Fevzi ENGİN (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Fikret SÖZBİLİR (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Filiz ZABCI (Ankara University, Turkey)

Fügen DURLU ÖZKAYA (Ankara Hacı Bayram University, Turkey)

Gülenay BAŞ DİNAR (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University)

Gülten DURSUN (Kocaeli University, Turkey)

Hakan Naim ARDOR (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Halis DEMİR (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University, Turkey)

Hanlar REŞİDOĞLU (Mersin University, Turkey)

Hasan AYAYDIN (Gümüşhane University, Turkey)

Hasan AYYILDIZ (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

Hüseyin SADOĞLU (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

İlkben AKANSEL (Bartın University, Turkey)

İrfan YAZICIOĞLU (Ankara Hacı Bayram University, Turkey)

Kadir KIRDA (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Kerem GÖKTEN (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University, Turkey)

M. Kemal AYDIN (Sakarya University, Turkey)

M. Mustafa AYDIN (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Mehmet ARI (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Mehmet İnanç ÖZEKMEKÇİ (Erciyes University, Turkey)

Mehmet NAR (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Mehmet OKAN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Muhammed ARDIÇ (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Muhammet Ali SAĞLAM (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Murat BERBEROĞLU (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Mustafa EMİR (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

Mustafa UYSAL (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Münevver KATKAT ÖZÇELİK (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Müslüme NARİN (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Nevin AYDIN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Nezahat ALTUNTAŞ DUMAN (Aksaray University, Turkey)

Olgun CABRİ (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Orhan ŞİMŞEK (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Osman KARAMUSTAFA (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University, Turkey)

Ozan ERUYGUR (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Ömer Selçuk EMSEN (Atatürk University, Turkey)

Özge KORKMAZ (Bayburt University, Turkey)

Özgür DOĞAN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

R. Koray YILMAZ (Ondokuz Mayıs University, Turkey)

Rahmi YAMAK (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

Sadık ÇUKUR (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Serkan AKÇAY (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Seymur AĞAZADE ( Recep Tayyip Erdogan University, Turkey) 

Sinem Gözde BEŞBALLI (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Şükrü APAYDIN (Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli University, Turkey)

Tarhan OKAN (Bandırma 17 Eylül University, Turkey)

Tuğba AYDIN AZALOV (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Ufuk SERDAROĞLU (Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Turkey)

Uğur ESER (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Uğur UZUN (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)

Yakup KÜÇÜKKALE (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)

Yeliz SARIÖZ GÖKTEN (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University, Turkey)

Yusuf MURATOĞLU (Hitit University, Turkey)

Zehra DOĞAN ÇALIŞKAN (Bolu Abant İzzet Baysal University, Turkey)

Zeynep ÖZTÜRK (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)